Contact: Yaeli.Malkaweizmann.ac.il

**  September  **

 
- Room 1 -
- Room 261 -
- Pekeris Room -
1
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

11:00-13:00 - Seminar
14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein

 
2 (Fri.)
     
3 (Sat.)
     
4
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 
5
Mon.
 

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

 
6
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

 

7
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

11:00-12:30 - A. Marron

8
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

11:00-13:00 - Seminar
14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein

13:00-14:30 - R. Krauthgamer
9 (Fri.)
     
10 (Sat.)
     
11
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

11:00-12:30 - A. Gonen
12
Mon.

 

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

14:00-16:00 - E. Segal
13
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

14:00-15:30 - Ulpana De Shalit

14
Wedn.

 

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

12:30-13:30 - N. Mendelson

14:00-15:30 - Ulpana De Shalit

15
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

09:00-18:30 - Ulpana De Shalit
(14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein --> FGS)

 11:15-12:15 - D. Peleg
16 (Fri.)
     
17 (Sat.)
     
18
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 
19
Mon.

 

11:00-12:30 - E. Segal
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

10:00-12:00 - M. Nachinson
20
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

 

21
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

11:00-12:30 - A. Marron

22
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

11:00-13:00 - Seminar
14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein

 
23 (Fri.)
     
24 (Sat.)
     
25
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

 

26
Mon.

 

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

 
27
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

09:00-17:00 - Ulpana De Shalit

 

28
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

 

29
Thurs.

- Rosh Hashana -

 

 
30 (Fri.)
- Rosh Hashana -
   


**  October  **

 
- Room 1 -
- Room 261 -
- Pekeris Room -
1 (Sat.)
     
2
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 
3
Mon.
 

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

 
4
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

 

5
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

 

6
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

11:00-13:00 - Seminar
14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein

 
7 (Fri.)
     
8 (Sat.)
     
9
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 
10
Mon.

 

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

 
11
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

11:00-12:30 - A. Marron

12
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

 

13
Thurs.

- Succot -

 

 
14 (Fri.)
     
15 (Sat.)
     
16
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 
17
Mon.

 

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

 
18
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

 

19
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

 

20
Thurs.

- Simchat Tora -

 

 
21 (Fri.)
     
22 (Sat.)
     
23
Sun.

11:00-12:30 - Seminar

 

 

24
Mon.

 

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar

 
25
Tues.

11:00-12:00 - Seminar
12:15-13:45 - Seminar (Neurobiol.)

16:00-18:00 - Seminar

 

26
Wedn.

 

11:00-12:00 - G. Kozma

 

27
Thurs.

12:00-13:00 - Seminar

11:00-13:00 - Seminar
14:00-16:00 - T. Orenshtein

 
28 (Fri.)
 
   
29 (Sat.)
     
30
Sun.

10:00-11:00 - Course
11:00-12:30 - Seminar
12:30-13:30 - Course
14:00-16:00 - Course

 

 

31
Mon.

09:00-11:00 - Course
11:00-13:00 - Course
14:00-16:00 - Course
16:00-18:00 - Course

11:00-12:30 - Seminar
14:30-16:00 - Seminar